William Albert McGahan, 19271989 (aged 62 years)

Name
William Albert /McGahan/
Given names
William Albert
Nickname
Mac
Surname
McGahan
Birth
Death
Cause of death: Heart Disease, Emphasema
Family with Margaret Dorothy Orrison
himself
19271989
Birth: January 30, 1927
Death: June 1989Fresno, Fresno, CA, USA
wife
19252006
Birth: March 1, 1925 32 32 Dakota, MN, USA
Death: November 27, 2006
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
James Weir + Margaret Dorothy Orrison
wife’s husband
wife
19252006
Birth: March 1, 1925 32 32 Dakota, MN, USA
Death: November 27, 2006
Marriage Marriage